Фамилия, имя, отчество
|
Территория
|
Физическое /юридическое лицо
|
Сумма
|
Анпилов Сергей Иванович
|
Губкинский р-н
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Апанасенко Евгений Александрович
|
п. Вейделевка
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Бобрышев Игорь Олегович
|
г. Строитель
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Брагилевская Дарья Дмитриевна
|
г. Белгород
|
Юридическое лицо
|
400-00
|
Брысин Виталий Михайлович
|
г. Белгород
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Васильев Александр Сергеевич
|
г. Белгород
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Вдовенко Александр Васильевич
|
Вейделевский р-н
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Вдовенко Евгений Викторович
|
п. Чернянка
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Верстов Виктор Евгеньевич
|
Новооскольский р-н
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Внуков Денис Юрьевич
|
г. Белгород
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Володченко Николай Константинович
|
г. Белгород
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Волошков Сергей Тимофеевич
|
п. Бирюч
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Выдрин Олег Михайлович
|
г.Строитель
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Галкина Ирина Анатольевна
|
Старооскольский р-н
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Горбатовский Виталий Иванович
|
Новооскольский р-н
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Горлов Андрей Алексеевич
|
г. Старый Оскол
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Грицких Олег Николаевич
|
г. Старый Оскол
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Губин Сергей Владимирович
|
п. Волоконовка
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Гусев Алексей Николаевич
|
Ивнянский р-н
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Даниелян Армен Виталикович
|
г. Старый Оскол
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Иванов Максим Владимирович
|
г. Белгород
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Казарян Армен Араикович
|
п. Ракитное
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Кириллов Дмитрий Сергеевич
|
Вейделевский р-н
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Кожевников Валерий Кириллович
|
г. Белгород
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Кокорев Александр Михайлович
|
г. Белгород
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Кутузов Дмитрий Владимирович
|
п. Ивня
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Лариков Олег Александрович
|
Грайворонский р-н
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Левашов Владимир Петрович
|
г.Шебекино
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Легенький Михаил Александрович
|
г. Губкин
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Лобода Анатолий Николаевич
|
г. Алексеевка
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Максимчук Александр Леонидович
|
г. Белгород
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Малахов Владимир Петрович
|
г. Белгород
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Мартыненко Юрий Александрович
|
Яковлевский р-н
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Микулянич Роман Петрович
|
Старооскольск. р-н
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Немыкин Александр Николаевич
|
г. Белгород
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Нечаев Владимир Николаевич
|
Чернянский р-н
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Носков Михаил Сергеевич
|
г. Белгород
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Петренко Сергей Александрович
|
г. Алексеевка
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Понарин Андрей Васильевич
|
Корочанский р-н
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Потешкин Алексей Петрович
|
Губкинский р-н
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Прудников Юрий Анатольевич
|
г. Белгород
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Руцкой Игорь Алексеевич
|
г. Белгород
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Селюков Василий Викторович
|
г. Белгород
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Сементеев Евгений Викторович
|
п. Ровеньки
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Смурыгин Виктор Иванович
|
Алексеевский р-н
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Соколов Николай Олегович
|
п. Борисовка
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Солошин Иван Николаевич
|
Краснояружск. р-н
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Спаськов Виктор Иванович
|
Красногвард. р-н
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Стрябков Дмитрий Александрович
|
г. Короча
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Сухоруков Александр Иванович
|
п.Борисовка
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Титенок Андрей Алексеевич
|
г. Белгород
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Федотов Алексей Сергеевич
|
г. Губкин
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Харченко Тарас Ильич
|
г. Алексеевка
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Чередниченко Сергей Николаевич
|
Борисовский р-н
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Шашаев Сергей Владимирович
|
Ракитянский р-н
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Шитенков Сергей Михайлович
|
г. Короча
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Кривченко Сергей Васильевич
|
п. Чернянка
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Сорокин Александр Анатольевич
|
г. Белгород
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Землянко Артем Андреевич
|
г. Новый Оскол
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Семенец Виктор Иванович
|
Алексеевский р-н
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|
Шавловский Артем Андреевич
|
г. Белгород
|
Физическое лицо
|
200-00
|